Services

P-2 or P-3 Visas

P2

If you are affiliated with someone who is applying for an P-1 visa to the U.S., either as that person’s support staffperson or family member, you too may be eligible for a short-term (nonimmigrant) visa to the United States.

DiPietro Law © 2015  ·  Attorney Advertising

top